MatchTrak | S11K55-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/17-9/23

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R55 TeamsBU10 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Tharp ( The Sharks ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 20 0 20 10.00 0
Brad Gill ( Red Knights ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 6 2 11 0 11 5.50 0
Chris Kovac ( Fortniters ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 12 -9 3 0 3 1.50 0
Courtney Gillett 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 13 0 13 6.50 0
Eric Calisher 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jessie Raya ( Blue Strikers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mitch Okura ( Quicksilver ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 8 0 12 0 12 6.00 0
Patrick Overton ( Orange Bandits ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 3 9 20 0 20 10.00 0
Reeve Hartman ( Spicy Doritos ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 2 6 20 0 20 10.00 0
Steven Brown ( Black Vipers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 6 -2 10 0 10 5.00 0
Van Vu ( SCEPTILES ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 10 -9 1 0 1 0.50 0
William Ginter ( Black and yellow ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Olson ( Northside HB ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R55 TeamsBU12 - Region R55 Teams
Daniel Teixeira ( Blue Man Group ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 5 9 -4 8 0 8 4.00 0
Justin Betance ( Red Devils ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 18 0 18 9.00 0
Matt Palmer 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Matt Swift ( Knights ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 8 3 5 16 0 16 8.00 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Reaping Ravens ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Gabriele 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cliff Macklin ( HB Ballers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre ( HB Sharks ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Eduardo Zuniga ( Renegades ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 8 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Erik Eisel ( Go Blue! ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 19 0 19 9.50 0
Nicole Bresciani 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 10 -4 13 0 13 6.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Swift ( HB Unity ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre 2 0 - 1 - 1 4 7 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R55 TeamsGU10 - Region R55 Teams
Amber Christmas ( Lucky Charms ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 5 1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Charles Mariano 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 15 0 15 7.50 0
Dave Junker ( Blue Whales ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 10 -7 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jason McEwen ( Tornadoes ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jose Alvarez ( The Golden Girls ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 4 2 15 0 15 7.50 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Narwhals ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 4 3 13 0 13 6.50 0
Sara Foley 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
Sean Chaffins ( Killer Frost ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 4 4 20 0 20 10.00 0
Shane Palmer ( BLUE BANDITS ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
Susy Cerami ( Firecrackers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jayson Langon ( HB ATTACK! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R55 TeamsGU12 - Region R55 Teams
Debbie Doherty ( Raptors ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Javier Lopez ( Dream Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lisa Savage ( Neon Nightmares ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lori Manz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Troy Hansen 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jim Perkins ( HB Riptide ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Koch ( HB Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Meehan 2 0 - 0 - 2 2 2 0 9 0 9 4.50 0
Charles Rapport ( Come and Get Me ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 5 2 14 0 14 7.00 0
Jose Alvarez ( T.N.T. ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 1 4 13 0 13 6.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Wipe Out ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Biggins ( HB Surf ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 2 1 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Loren Maddy ( Nightmares ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 6 0 6 3.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]