MatchTrak | S11K55-17-Fall
AYSO Region 55 - North HB
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 55

Home


Main Menu - R55

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12

Other R55 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R55 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R55 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R55 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/25-10/1

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R55 TeamsBU10 - Region R55 Teams
Carl Cook ( Silver Bullets ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 1.00 0
Carl Wilker 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 7 -1 13 0 13 6.50 0
Chelsea Turner ( The Great Whites ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 13 -2 16 0 16 5.33 0
Chris Francesconi ( Warriors ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 15 -11 4 0 4 1.33 0
Jim Rice ( Dude Perfect ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 19 0 19 9.50 0
Justin Betance 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
Laura Goodwin 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 1.00 0
Matt Olson ( Real HB ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 16 6 10 26 0 26 8.67 0
Michael Nelson ( The Dabbers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 1 10 20 0 20 10.00 0
Paul Kirby ( Hawks ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 17 8 9 26 0 26 8.67 0
Pedro BRAZAO ( Hurricanes ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 20 0 20 10.00 0
Phil Lopez 3 2 - 0 - 1 12 7 5 25 0 25 8.33 0
Ramon Mendoza ( Awesome Pandas ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 2 2 0 5 0 5 5.00 0
Steven Brown ( Tsunami ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Todd Fairchild ( Blue Bandits ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cliff Macklin 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R55 TeamsBU12 - Region R55 Teams
Anthony Gabriele 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Rapport ( OC Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Lowery ( Orange Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Teixeira ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Linda Leipper 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Riola ( Savage ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Marcus Bradley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Aguirre ( HB Sharks ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Swift ( HB Blackout ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Aguirre ( Sweat stains ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 5 2 12 0 12 6.00 0
McGhee 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 13 -7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Zuniga ( Men In Black ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 13 0 13 6.50 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Zuniga 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 7 -3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Springer ( Red Dragons ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 10 0 10 5.00 1
Hide details for GU10 - Region R55 TeamsGU10 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Martinez ( Purple Power Panthers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 8 2 22 0 22 7.33 0
Annalie Danner ( Cherry Crushers ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 8 -5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Charles Mariano 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 4 -2 5 0 5 1.67 0
Dan Priest 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 6 -3 6 0 6 2.00 0
Heather Perry ( Soccer Bombers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 0 10 29 0 29 9.67 0
Jayson Langon ( Furious 9 ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 3 10 30 0 30 10.00 0
Jennifer Uriarte ( Shark Magic ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Joe Ackerman ( Navy Seals ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 22 0 22 7.33 0
Matthew Wieczorek ( Violet Venom ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 3 3 23 0 23 7.67 0
Phil Lopez 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Chaffins ( eLIMEinators ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 4 3 21 0 21 7.00 0
Susy Cerami 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 7 -7 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jim Perkins ( HB Riptide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R55 TeamsGU12 - Region R55 Teams
Debbie Doherty ( REBELS ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 6 2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Javier Lopez ( Eclipse ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 1 9 29 0 29 9.67 0
Lisa Crabb ( Army Girls ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 17 -13 4 0 4 1.33 0
Lisa Savage ( Killer Cleats ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 3 7 20 0 20 6.67 0
Lori Manz ( Green Flash ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 6 7 -1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Susan Berg 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 11 -4 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Koch 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Wipe Out ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Alvarez ( Thunderstruck ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 18 0 18 9.00 0
Dagarin ( Golden Geese ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jones ( Blue Sombreros ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 2 3 11 0 11 5.50 0
Lopez 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 3 6 22 0 22 7.33 0
Sheridan ( Incredibles ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 2 3 15 0 15 5.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Biggins ( HB Surf ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Imhoff 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 4 -3 5 0 5 2.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Kirby ( HB Non Stop ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 4 0 4 1.33 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing